STOCK INFORMATION

Nuevolution’s share is publicly traded at NASDAQ Stockholm under the ticker symbol NUE.

ANALYST REPORTS

EDISON
MARCH 2019

ANALYSGUIDEN
MARCH 2019

EDISON
DECEMBER 2018

ANALYSGUIDEN
DECEMBER 2018

EDISON
SEPTEMBER 2018

(Accompanying EDISONTV features)

REDEYE
SEPTEMBER 2018

ReDEYE
MAY 2018

EDISON
MARCH 2018

REDEYE
FEBRUARY 2018

ANALYST REPORTS ARCHIVE

Proinvestor December 2017
Dec 21 - 2017
Remium November 2017
Nov 21 - 2017
Analysguiden November 2017
Nov 21 - 2017
Redeye October 2017
Oct 04 - 2017
Remium September 2017
Sep 20 - 2017
Analysguiden September 2017
Sep 20 - 2017
Edison September 2017
Sep 28 - 2017
Redeye May 2017
Jun 02 - 2017
Remium May 2017
Jun 02 - 2017
Redeye 03 2017
Mar 30 - 2017
Remium 02 2017
Feb 17 - 2017
Nuevolution 02 2017 intiaition
Feb 16 - 2017
Analysguiden 02 2017
Feb 14 - 2017
Remium 01 2017
Jan 18 - 2017
Analysguiden 01 2017
Jan 10 - 2017
QuickView Edison 01 2017
Jan 04 - 2017

MAJOR SHAREHOLDERS

ShareholderNo. shares% stake
Sunstone LSV Fund I K/S10,242,70120.7%
SEB Venture Capital10,084,94220.4%
Stiftelsen Industrifonden8,997,90818.2%
SEB Utvecklingsstiftelse3,288,3066.6%
SEB-Stiftelsen2,458,0095.0%
Avanza Pensionförsäkrings AB1,729,4083.5%
ABN AMRO Global Custody Service664,5371.3%
RBC Investor Services Bank S.A.631,4921.3%
Nordnet Pensionförsäkrings AB601,2591.2%
Claus Resen Steenstrup and family412,1540.8%
Vätterleden AB300,0000.6%
SIX SIS AG297,8120.6%
Advice Capital277,2360.6%
Elementa262,5300.5%
Fynske Bank245,5560.5%
TIBIA Konsult AB240,0000.5%
Stig Løkke Pedersen212,3340.4%
Per Lindberg202,9160.4%
Gelba Management Bolag194,5290.4%
UBS Switzerland AG187,3630.4%
Other7,993,91116.1%
Total no. shares outstanding49,524,903100%

The shareholdings by Nuevolution’s Stig Løkke Pedersen (Chairman) (212,334) and Alex Haahr Gouliaev (CEO) (70,778) are unchanged compared with 31 December 2017.

As of 31 March 2019 (Source: Euroclear)