STOCK INFORMATION

Nuevolution’s share is publicly traded at NASDAQ First North Premier under the ticker symbol NUE.

ANALYST REPORTS

ReDEYE
MAY 2018

EDISON
MARCH 2018

REDEYE
FEBRUARY 2018

PROINVESTOR
DECEMBER 2017

REDEYE
OCTOBER 2017

EDISON
SEPTEMBER 2017

Remium
SEPTEMBER 2017

JARL SECURITIES
SEPTEMBER 2017

REDEYE
MAY 2017

REMIUM
MAY 2017

ANALYST REPORTS ARCHIVE

Redeye 03 2017
Mar 30 - 2017
Remium 02 2017
Feb 17 - 2017
Nuevolution 02 2017 intiaition
Feb 16 - 2017
Analysguiden 02 2017
Feb 14 - 2017
Remium 01 2017
Jan 18 - 2017
Analysguiden 01 2017
Jan 10 - 2017
QuickView Edison 01 2017
Jan 04 - 2017

MAJOR SHAREHOLDERS

ShareholderNo. shares% stake
SEB Venture Capital10,084,94223.5
Sunstone Capital8,930,58020.8
Industrifonden8,573,66620.0
SEB Utvecklingsstiftelse3,288,3067.7
LMK Forward1,159,0002.7
SEB Pensionsstiftelse1,142,8582.7
Avanza Pensionförsäkrings AB1,028,6102.4
Nordnet Pensionförsäkrings AB423,8311.0
Claus Resen Steenstrup and family381,9280.9
Granit Småbolag315,0000.7
Henry Dunkers Förvaltning296,0690.7
Peter Ragnarsson288,0000.7
Stig Løkke Pedersen212,3340.5
Fynske Bank206,7760.5
Hans Engblom and family206,3700.5
Catella Bank S.A.142,4130.3
Carl Thorsén121,7090.3
TIBIA Konsult AB120,0000.3
BNY Mellon, Belgium82,0670.2
Eric Terhaerdt80,0000.2
Others5,773,77713.5
Total no. shares outstanding42,858,236100

Alex Haahr Gouliaev, CEO held 70,778 shares through ATZ Holding Aps, unchanged from 31 December 2017.

As of 29 March 2018 (Source: Euroclear)