STOCK INFORMATION

Nuevolution’s share is publicly traded at NASDAQ Stockholm under the ticker symbol NUE.

ANALYST REPORTS

ReDEYE
MAY 2018

EDISON
MARCH 2018

REDEYE
FEBRUARY 2018

PROINVESTOR
DECEMBER 2017

REDEYE
OCTOBER 2017

EDISON
SEPTEMBER 2017

Remium
SEPTEMBER 2017

JARL SECURITIES
SEPTEMBER 2017

REDEYE
MAY 2017

REMIUM
MAY 2017

ANALYST REPORTS ARCHIVE

Redeye 03 2017
Mar 30 - 2017
Remium 02 2017
Feb 17 - 2017
Nuevolution 02 2017 intiaition
Feb 16 - 2017
Analysguiden 02 2017
Feb 14 - 2017
Remium 01 2017
Jan 18 - 2017
Analysguiden 01 2017
Jan 10 - 2017
QuickView Edison 01 2017
Jan 04 - 2017

MAJOR SHAREHOLDERS

ShareholderNo. shares% stake
Sunstone LSV Fund I K/S10,242,70120.7
SEB Venture Capital10,084,94220.4
Stiftelsen Industrifonden8,997,90818.2
SEB Utvecklingsstiftelse3,288,3066.6
SEB-Stiftelsen2,458,0095.0
Avanza Pensionförsäkrings AB1,180,9222.4
LMK Forward1,134,0002.3
AAGCS NV RE AACB NV RE EURO CCP704,9361.4
Nordnet Pensionförsäkrings AB503,9091.0
Vätterleden AB500,0001.0
Claus Resen Steenstrup and family390,6720.8
LUXEMBOURG AIF Clients account390,0920.8
Granit Småbolag365,0000.7
Henry Dunkers Förvaltning283,2250.6
Carnegie Investment Bank AB242,8680.5
TIBIA Konsult AB240,0000.5
Fynske Bank218,7760.4
Stig Løkke Pedersen212,3340.5
Hans Engblom and family200,0700.4
Elementa192,0450.4
Others7,694,18815.5
Total no. shares outstanding49,524,903100.0

Alex Haahr Gouliaev, CEO, held 70,778 shares, unchanged from 29 March 2018.

As of 29 June 2018 (Source: Euroclear)