STOCK INFORMATION

Nuevolution’s share is publicly traded at NASDAQ First North Premier under the ticker symbol NUE.

ANALYST REPORTS

REDEYE
OCTOBER 2017

EDISON
SEPTEMBER 2017

Remium
SEPTEMBER 2017

JARL SECURITIES
SEPTEMBER 2017

REDEYE
MAY 2017

REMIUM
MAY 2017

ReDEYE
MARCH 2017

REMIUM
FEBRUARY 2017

EDISON
FEBRUARY 2017

Analysguiden
February 2017

ANALYST REPORTS ARCHIVE

Remium januar 2017
Jan 18 - 2017
Analysguiden januar 2017
Jan 10 - 2017
Nuevolution QuickView Edison januar 2017
Jan 04 - 2017
Nuevolution QuickView Edison
Analys från Edison (på engelska)
Nov 28 - 2016
Analyseguiden Nuevolution Nov 2016
Analysis from Analyseguiden (in Swedish)
Nov 28 - 2016
Remium Sep 2016
Analysis from Remium (in Swedish)
Sep 23 - 2016
Remium May 2016
Analysis from Remium (in English)
May 30 - 2016
Analysguiden Nuevolution
Analysis from Analysguiden (in English)
Mar 16 - 2016
Analysis Økonomisk Ugebrev
Analysis from Økonomisk Ugebrev (in Danish)
Feb 17 - 2016

MAJOR SHAREHOLDERS

ShareholderNo. shares% stake
SEB Venture Capital10,084,94223.5%
Sunstone Capital8,930,58020.8%
Industrifonden8,573,66620.0%
SEB Utvecklingsstiftelse3,288,3067.7%
LMK Forward1,200,0002.8%
Avanza Pensionförsäkrings AB1,165,5002.7%
SEB Pensionsstiftelse1,142,8582.7%
Nordnet Pensionförsäkrings AB455,4871.1%
Claus Resen Steenstrup and family351,9710.8%
Peter Ragnarsson330,0000.8%
Henry Dunkers Förvaltning300,0000.7%
Stig Løkke Pedersen212,3340.5%
Hans Engblom and family211,2990.5%
Fynske Bank197,1760.5%
Granit Småbolag183,0740.4%
Catella Bank S.A.166,0000.4%
TIBIA Konsult AB120,0000.3%
Christian Overgaard98,0000.2%
Carl Thorsén96,5100.2%
Arbejdernes Landsbank78,9670.2%
Others5,671,56613.2%
Total no. shares outstanding42,858,236100.0%

Alex Haahr Gouliaev, CEO held 70,778 shares through ATZ Holding Aps, unchanged from 30 June 2017.

As of 29 September 2017 (Source: Euroclear)