STOCK INFORMATION

Nuevolution’s share is publicly traded at NASDAQ Stockholm under the ticker symbol NUE.

ANALYST REPORTS

EDISON
SEPTEMBER 2018

(Accompanying EDISONTV features)

REDEYE
SEPTEMBER 2018

ReDEYE
MAY 2018

EDISON
MARCH 2018

REDEYE
FEBRUARY 2018

PROINVESTOR
DECEMBER 2017

REDEYE
OCTOBER 2017

EDISON
SEPTEMBER 2017

Remium
SEPTEMBER 2017

JARL SECURITIES
SEPTEMBER 2017

ANALYST REPORTS ARCHIVE

Redeye May 2017
Jun 02 - 2017
Remium May 2017
Jun 02 - 2017
Redeye 03 2017
Mar 30 - 2017
Remium 02 2017
Feb 17 - 2017
Nuevolution 02 2017 intiaition
Feb 16 - 2017
Analysguiden 02 2017
Feb 14 - 2017
Remium 01 2017
Jan 18 - 2017
Analysguiden 01 2017
Jan 10 - 2017
QuickView Edison 01 2017
Jan 04 - 2017

MAJOR SHAREHOLDERS

ShareholderNo. shares% stake
Sunstone LSV Fund I K/S10,242,70120.7%
SEB Venture Capital10,084,94220.4%
Stiftelsen Industrifonden8,997,90818.2%
SEB Utvecklingsstiftelse3,288,3066.6%
SEB-Stiftelsen2,458,0095.0%
Avanza Pensionförsäkrings AB1,444,1412.9%
LMK Stiftelsen1,134,0002.3%
ABN AMRO GLOBAL CUSTODY SERVICE661,5371.3%
Nordnet Pensionförsäkrings AB520,1371.1%
Vätterleden AB400,0000.8%
Claus Resen Steenstrup and family386,4720.8%
Granit Småbolag365,0000.7%
RBC INVESTOR SERVICES BANK S.A315,2200.6%
Henry Dunkers Förvaltning283,2250.6%
TIBIA Konsult AB240,0000.5%
Fynske Bank223,3760.5%
Stig Løkke Pedersen212,3340.4%
Hans Engblom and family202,5150.4%
Elementa201,7450.4%
Advice Capital175,0000.4%
Other7,688,33515.5%
Total no. shares outstanding49,524,903100

Alex Haahr Gouliaev, CEO, held 70,778 shares, unchanged from 30 June 2018.

As of 30 September 2018 (Source: Euroclear)